ngi ne themba (feelmyola) wrote,
ngi ne themba
feelmyola

so i let her lick the wraper

i totally dig lil wayne.

hanson in two days :)
i'll be gone til april 16th.
and then they come to play for me on april 19th :)
gotta love those boys lol.

im so pumped for my meet and greet
eventho yes, i have met hanson NUMEROUS times.
i know this time will be extra extra special :D

ash comes in tomorrow yay.
i miss my canadian lover.
i wish i could go with lc to get her but sadly i can not.

im hungry + nationals = satisfied
i was way to drunk for words last night
i had a blast tho.
i love my bb gurl tara.

and i think i do too :)
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment